Search:
Category: 
Sort by: 

Hopkins, Ryan HS PRINCIPAL
Covin, Steve ACADEMY DIRECTOR
De La Rosa, Marvelia ACADEMY DIRECTOR
De La Cruz, Larry HS ASST PRIN (SPECIAL PROGRAMS)
Soto, Corey HS ASST PRIN (BALDR)
Bohanan, Lisa HS ASST PRIN (MAGNUS)
Glienke, Andrea HS ASST PRIN (ODIN)

Anderson, Jacob ATHLETIC DIRECTOR
Anderson, Zach T-HS SOC SCI
Andreano, Daniel T-HS/SE ENGLISH
Avila, Ernesto T-HS/SE SCIENCE
Banda, Eduardo T-HS SE SOCIAL STUDIES
Beaman, Justin T-HS SOC SCI
Beaman, Laurie T-HS HISTORY
Becerra, Barbara T-HS CATE COSMETOLOGY
Becerra, Luis T-HS DELTA
Bell, Alissa T-HS ENGLISH
Berinsky, Jason T-HS SCI- GENL
Berlin, Laura T-HS US HISTORY
Blair, Annette T-HS DANCE
Blair, Patrick ATHL TRAINER
Boonto-Zarifis, Isa T - HS ART
Bordeaux, Tara T-HS CATE MEDIA
Burnett, Martha T-HS SCI- GENL
Calderon, Gretchen T-HS SCIENCE
Card, Ashley TEMP/HRLY TCHR
Carpenter, Martha T-HS/SE LIFE SK
Cobb, Kathleen T-HS THEAT/DRAM
Colasanti, Arianna T-HS SCI- GENL
Cole, Kirsten T-HS MATH
Cortez, Aurelia T-HS SPANISH
Cortez, Tracey T-CATE AGRICULTURE SCI
Dagar, Fred T-HS ENGLISH
Edwards, Tammy T-HS/SE
Eike, Alison T-HS ENGLISH
Farrell, Nick T-HS BAND
Faye, Ibrahima T-HS MATH
Flanigan, Karen T-HS SCI- GENL
Fowler, Cavitt T-CATE HEALTH SCI
Galvan, Emanuel T-HS MATH
Garrett, Katherine T-HS MATH
Germosen, Patricia T-HS MATH
Glienke, Andrea HS ASST PRIN (ODIN)
Gonzalez, Ramiro T-HS ESL SCIENC
Gordon, Jennifer T-HS ART
Gottschall, Geno T-HS CHOIR, GUITAR, ORCHESTRA
Gruver, Kyle T-HS/SE INCLUS
Hawkins, Taylor T-HS MATH
Hayhurst, Jonathan T-HS/SE
Head, Ryne T-HS HEALTH
Hellums, Chris T-HS SOC SCI
Herman, Rebecca T-HS ESL / FINE ARTS (PIANO)
Herrera, Elizabeth T-HS ACCT
Hofmann-Durden, Ursula T-HS/SE LIFE SK
Holzman, David T-HS ATHL T/H
Idais, Foad T-HS World Geography
Israel, Elizabeth T- HS GEOMETRY
Jackson, Layne T-HS SOC SCI
Kelley, Stefanie T-HS MATH
Kirkland, Caitlin T- HS ENGLISH
Koob, Louis T-HS ESL ENGLSH
Le, Ngoc Tram T-HS MATH
Linscomb, David T-HS ENGLISH
Lutz, Amber T-HS SCI- GENL
Lyas, James T - HS BIOLOGY/INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
Marlin, Justin T-HS SOCIAL STUDIES SE
Mathis, Deidre T-HS SCI GENL
May, Laura T-HS CATE FAM S
McCall, Vicki T-HS ENGLISH
Mitchell, Paul T-HS/SE VAC
Moondra, Pooja T-CATE COSMETOLOGY
Moore, Lasabra T-HS CATE COSME
Moten, Kathryn T-HS P.E.
Myrick, Kaci T-HS SCI- GENL
Nelson, Johnathan T-HS MATH
Ortiz, Jonathan T-HS/SE INCLUS
Overstreet, Deloras T- HS LIFE SK
Paterson, Christine T-HS SOC SCI
Pedersen, Jonathan T- HS BAND
Pendell, Joseph T-HS/SE SBS
Perez, Rene T-HS/SE ENGLISH
Perroni, Abi T-HS ENGLISH
Peterson, Mary T-HS ENGLISH
Pope, Derek T-HS ENGLISH
Ramirez, George T-HS ENGLISH
Ray, Brian T-HS MATH
Ray, Ryan T-HS SPANISH/DELTA
Ricicar, Julia T-HS/V AGRICUL
Rodriguez, Elizabeth T-HS/V HLTH SCI
Ryan, Geoffrey T-HS SCI GENL
Sanchez, Stephany T-HS SPANISH
Schmitt, Erin T-HS ENGLISH
Shanahan, Michael T-HS ESL ENGLSH
Spelman, Bruce T-HS AVID
Stephens, Charlotte T-HS/SE
Stevenson, Heidi T-HS ENGLISH
Summerfield, Kyle T-HS SOCIAL STUDIES
Sutherland, Shanon T-HS SPEECH
Tabasco, Guillermo T-HS SOC SCI
Tabasco, Mirtha T-HS SPANISH
Taboada, Cesar T-HS SPANISH
Thomas, Emily T-HS SOC SCI
Torres, Amy T-CATE AGRICULTURE
Torres, Favian T-HS SOC SCI
Trimino, Felipe T-HS/V BUSN COM
Uvilla, Miryam T-HS MATH
Vaughan, Lisa T-HS/V HLTH SCI
Vazquez, Carlos T-HS MATH
Waite, Gina T- HS ENGLISH
Wallner, Timothy T-HS ENGLISH
Whalon, Megan T-HS FRENCH
Williams, Drenard T-HS SE ENGLISH
Willis, Medina T-HS BIOLOGY
Witty, Samantha T-HS ENGLISH
Wolf, Clare T-HS READING
Woods, Larice T-HS ESL ENGLSH
Woodward, Amber T-HS MATH
Woodward, Nathan T-HS MATH
Young, Angelica T-HS/SE SCI

Aldridge, Jane SPEECH PATH
Alvarez, Gladys ATTEND SPEC III
Alvarez, Margarita FOOD PROD SP II
Andreas-Avilas, Victor SECURITY GUARD
Arellano, Belinda ATTEND SPEC III
Arellano Benitez, Hugo CUSTODIAN I
Aviles, Vidal CUSTODIAN I
Barrientos, Juan CUSTODIAN I
Barron, Rosa CUSTODIAN I
Barroso, Maria CUST CREW LDR
Benitez, Nancy TCHR ASST- SP E
Blount, Shawneequa CHLD CARE MGR I
Bonney, Desera TCHR ASST- SP E
Bonney, James SECURITY GUARD
Booe, Carlton TCHR ASST- SP E
Cage, Danny TCHR ASST- SP E
Calbow, Eboni SOCIAL SVCS SPE
Caldwell, Michelle ADMIN ASST III
Carreon, Sylvia FOOD PROD SPIII
Castillo De Esquivel, Eloisa CUSTODIAN I
Chapa, Marcos ISS MONITOR
Chavez, Mariana TEMP CLASSIFIED
DE LA ROSA POTIER, IDA TEMP CLASSIFIED
ESPINO, ESTEFANY TEMP CLASSIFIED
Flores, Adaruth POLICE OFCR
FRIEDRICH, ELEANORA MENTOR TCHR
FUCHS, LAUREN PROGRAM FACIL
GALLEGOS, PETE HEAD CUST III
GARCIA, ALEKS TECH SUPP SPEC
Garcia, Noe CUSTODIAN I
GONZALES, LESLIE DATA PROC ASTII
Gonzalez, Soreyra ACCTG TECH II
GRANELLI, JACQUELINE TUTOR
Grossman, Jacqueline Counselor, Special Programs
GUZMAN, AURORA TEMP CLASSIFIED
Hanson, Deborah COUNS- HS
HARRIS, REGINALD TCHR ASST- SP E
HERNANDEZ, ELSA FOOD PROD SP II
HERNANDEZ, JOCELYN TEMP CLASSIFIED
HERNANDEZ, MARTHA FOOD PROD SP V
HERNANDEZ GAONA, BRENDA CLERK III- SCH
HERSH, EMILY LIBRARIAN- HS
HOLCOMBE, TERESA COUNS- HS
HOOPER, HOWARD COMM ED PROJ SU
JARAMILLO CIENFUEGOS, MARIA FOOD PROD SP IV
JEAN, MONICA GRAD COACH
JOHNSON, VALENCIA TCHR ASST- SP E
JONSE, JAMES TCHR ASST- SP E
JUAREZ-BECERRA, VIC BLDG OP CREW LD
KAZMIERCZAK, JEFF PARENT SUP SPEC
KINCER, MARGIE TUTOR
KIRBY, PAMELA MENTOR TCHR
KOOB, CANDY REGISTRAR IV
LEWIS, TINA T-HS/SE ADAPT P
LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ESPERANZA FOOD PROD SP II
LOPEZ, ERIKA TEMP CLASSIFIED
LUCIO, ALFONSO TEMP CLASSIFIED
MACIEL, ANNA FOOD PROD SP II
MALDONADO, ALICIA FOOD PROD SP I
MARTIN, NORMA GRAD COACH
MARTINEZ, MARIA CUSTODIAN I
MARTINEZ, MARY TCHR ASST
MARTINEZ DE MACIAS, VERONICA CUSTODIAN I
MCCULLOUGH, DIAMONDNIQUE CHILD CARE II
MCNAIR, KENDRA MENTOR TCHR
MEDINA, MICKEY F/S MGR IV
MENDOZA TORRES, MARICELA FOOD PROD SP II
MONDRAGON-CHAVEZ, ROCIO TCHR ASST- SP E
MONTES DE FLORES, NORA TECH, ASSESSMEN
NIX, NICHOLAS TCHR ASST- SP E
OBINNA, UCHENNA TCHR ASST- SP E
OLIVO, LIDIA FOOD PROD SP I
ORTEGA, MARIA FOOD PROD SPIII
PACHECO, NAHUM SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT FACILITATOR
PERDOMO DE CARRANZA, MARINA FOOD PROD SP I
RAMIREZ, STACY PEER OBSERVER
RANGEL, CYNTHIA CHILD CARE II
REISWIG, CRAIG DESKTP ANALY I
ROBINSON, CAMILLE TCHR ASST- SP E
RODRIGUEZ, SIBELIS TEMP CLASSIFIED
RODRIGUEZ DE FRAUSTO, PATRICIA FOOD PROD SPIII
ROMERO, JULIA COUNS- HS
ROMERO LEMUS, YESSICA CUSTODIAN I
RUBINSTEIN, ALEXA GRAD COACH
SANCHEZ, PATRICIA TCHR ASST- SP E
SANTOS LOPEZ, ARMANDO CUSTODIAN I
SEALS, ELLEN LIBRARY CLERK
SERRANO, MICHELE TEEN PAR SUP SP
SILGUERO, MARIA CUSTODIAN I
SIMMONS, PEGGY LANG ARTS SP
SIMPSON, SARA JO LIBRARY CLERK
STEFFEK, ABBY TEMP CLASSIFIED
TABORA CRUZ, MARIA FOOD PROD SP I
THOMAS, IZELA DATA PROC ASTII
TOME-GARCIA, ENMA CUSTODIAN I
TORRES DE BELTRAN, HERMELINDA FOOD PROD SPIII
VELAZQUEZ, ELENA FOOD PROD SP II
WALKER, VERONICA CHILD CARE II
WATSON, DEBORAH SHS NURSE
WELLING, NICOLE TUTOR
WITTE, JENNIFER COUNS- HS
WOODEN, KEVIN POLICE OFCR
WREN, TANGLYN TCHR ASST- SP E
WRIGHT, RITA TEACHER SUB

Abbott, Michael Class of 1981
Adams, Tracy Class of 1980
Alegria, Mimi Class of 1985
Allen, DawnDeena Class of 1977
Allen, Laurie Class of 1979
Allen, Steven Class of 1974
Altman, Joyce Class of 1964
Amador, Amy Class of 2002
Amora, Shirley Class of 1978
Anderson, Gregory Class of 1987
Anderson, Nancy Class of 1971
Andress, Dennis Class of 1976
Anis, Asra Class of 2008
Armstrong, Lori Class of 1980
Armstrong, Paula Class of 1974
Ashmore, Lou Ann Class of 1979
Atkinson, Frank Class of 1966
Balusek, Edward Class of 1968
Banks, Penny Class of 1974
Barber, Tim Class of 1975
Barger, Mary Class of 1976
Barnett, Kelley Class of 1978
Bartel, Kim (Lane) Class of 1981
Bateman, Rosann Class of 1971
Bates, Reed Class of 1984
Battershell, Kathy Class of 1977
Batts, Flora Class of 1977
Beall, Diane Class of 1972
Bear, Ashlee Class of 2005
Beatty, Robin Class of 1981
Behar, Sivan Class of 2003
Bell, Melanie Class of 1979
Bell, Ralph Class of 1986
Bellon, James Class of 1964
Bivone, Debbie Class of 1976
Blauser, Kimberly Class of 1983
Boehl, Charles Class of 1978
Bolding, Eric Class of 2004
BORDERS, JAMES Class of 1967
Bosquez, Michael Class of 2003
Bowles, Martha Class of 1987
Bradley, Ernest Class of 1967
Breazeale, Robert Class of 1976
Bremer, William Class of 1964
Brister, Sam Class of 1999
Brown, Cynthia Class of 1978
Brownfield, David Class of 1964
Bunce, John Class of 1966
BURDETT, BRION Class of 1993
Butler, Charles Class of 1969
Cabello, Michelle Class of 1999
Calnan, Allison Class of 1991
Cameron, Larry Class of 1995
Camp, Linda Class of 1968
Campbell, Mary Class of 1968
Cannon, Jacqueline Class of 1985
CARPENTER, MARIA Class of 1979
Carroll, Erin Class of 2004
Carver, Jackie Class of 1987
Casarez, Rachel Class of 1979
Castelar, Yuridia Class of 2002
Castellanos, Wendy Class of 1994
Castro, Tanya Class of 1987
Ceballos, Ana Class of 2002
Chance, Rob Class of 1968
Chavez, Wendy Class of 1985
Chitwood, Tracye Class of 1981
Christianson, Robert Class of 1964
Clark, Deborah Class of 1974
Clayton, Pam Class of 1977
Clear, Brenda Class of 1976
Cline, Curtis Class of 1975
Cloud, Dustin Class of 1995
Collins, Glenda Class of 1966
Collins, Robert Class of 1964
Comer, Ronda Class of 1984
Cone, Brad Class of 1977
Cortinas, Mario Class of 1984
Cowher, David Class of 1968
Coy, Bonnie Class of 1997
Craven, Margaret Class of 1964
Crider, Dawn Class of 1978
Criswell, Elin Class of 1979
Crutchfield, Vickie Class of 1964
Cuellar, Karen Class of 1996
Dalton, Terri Class of 1982
Davis, Jery Class of 1964
Davis, Phillip Class of 1971
dean, randy Class of 1974
Decovic, Kristina Class of 1989
Delisi, Teresa Class of 1975
DeLuca, David Class of 1986
Dempsey, Carlissa Class of 2005
Dennis, Rick Class of 1982
Devers, Javier Class of 2001
Dodd, Kevin Class of 1998
Dolgener, Forrest Class of 1964
Domel, Lyndon Class of 1978
Domotor, Leisa Class of 1996
Driskell, Diana Class of 1981
Dubler, Dubler Class of 1989
DYE, JOE Class of 1979
Easterwood, Adam Class of 2006
Edwards, Pauline Class of 1965
Edwards, Sandra Class of 1963
Ehrlich, Daryl Class of 1978
Endres, Linda Class of 1966
England, Kathleen Class of 1971
Erling, Jonathan Class of 2006
Esquivel, Vanessa Class of 2001
Evans, Mallie Class of 1986
Evans, Shelly Class of 1983
Fagg, Edith Class of 1965
Fagg, James (Jim) Class of 1946
Fanning, Bill Class of 1964
Fickel, Jeannie Class of 1982
Fiero, Donna Class of 1983
Fooshee, Mike Class of 1965
Fort, Latoria Class of 2002
Foster, Jonathan Class of 1992
Franklin, Lisa Class of 1990
Frey, Glenn Class of 1979
Frohlich, Tom Class of 1986
Galindo, Omar Class of 2003
Gamble, Jeri Class of 1978
Garza, Rudy Class of 1978
Giles, Milaina (Laini) Class of 1984
Goodman, Lea Class of 1964
Gosselin, Patty Class of 1974
Graham, David Class of 1980
Granados, Marleny Class of 1997
Gregg, Judy Class of 1968
Gregory, Cathy (Gus) Class of 1971
Gutierrez, Eddie Class of 1986
Guzmain, Monica Class of 1984
Haas, Gary Class of 1982
Habecker, Christy Class of 1974
Hall, Woodrow Class of 1974
Halls, Lee Class of 1994
Halls, Rachel Class of 1983
Hamrick, Ronald Class of 1979
Hamrick, Tonna Class of 1979
Hans, Chuck Class of 1974
HARRELL, David Class of 1969
Harris, Connie Class of 1987
Harrison, Susan Class of 1968
Hartgrove, Cheryl Class of 1977
Heard, Jefferson Class of 1969
Henegar, Rod Class of 1971
Henley, Craig Class of 1969
Herring, Stacey Class of 1978
Hidell, Vanessa Class of 1986
Hill, Laurie Class of 1988
Holliday, Gary Class of 1974
Howard, Anthony Class of 1979
Huggett, Charlotte Class of 1975
Hunt, Hank Class of 1977
Hyzak, Michael Class of 1989
Ibarra, Keryme Class of 2010
Ingersoll, Harold Class of 1977
Ingram, Homer Class of 1968
Jackoskie, Jayson Class of 1999
Jackson, Jeffrey Class of 1977
Johnson, Patricia Class of 1964
Jones, Jennifer Class of 1988
Jones, Kellie Class of 1986
Jones, Larry Class of 1968
Jones, Marie Class of 1975
Jordan, Catheleen Class of 1965
Kaderka, Pam Class of 1977
Kasper, Tammy Class of 1978
Keith-Boyd, Jill Class of 1976
Kellam, Fred Class of 1973
Kelly, Howard Class of 1969
Kenerly, Nancy Class of 1964
Kennon, Sarah Class of 1979
Killingsworth, Cynthia (Cindy) Class of 1964
Killingsworth, Roger Class of 1964
King, Samantha Class of 2009
Kirkham, Michael Class of 1987
Kirkhorn, Angelina Class of 1987
Klepac, Beverly Class of 1980
LaHue, Neal Class of 1981
Lambeth, Lee Class of 1976
Lashley, Kuleen Class of 1986
Leger, Amanda Class of 1998
Lewis, Karl Class of 1980
Lewis, Shelley Class of 1976
Lewis, William Class of 1983
LIGHT, JASON Class of 1992
Lindsey, Cheryl Class of 1978
Lisle, Shelley Class of 1970
Lockingen, Iben Class of 1966
Lopez, Anali Class of 2009
Love, Marilyn Class of 1964
Lovejoy, Alan Class of 1965
Lozano, Jason Class of 1993
Manson, Jo Class of 1975
Mao, Leeanna Class of 2007
Marsh, John Class of 1974
Martinson, David Class of 1964
Mason, Marjil (Jil) Class of 1975
Matau, Alex Class of 1967
Matejowsky, Rodney Class of 1967
Matocha, David Class of 1977
Mauldin, Randy Class of 1974
Maxwell, Terry Class of 1964
Maxwell, Jr., Jack (Drew) Class of 1964
McCreary, Julie Class of 1977
McGinnis , Erin Class of 1996
McGuire, Lezlea Class of 1998
McLean, Tammie Class of 1986
McNeil, Janice Class of 1967
Messer, Kara Class of 1990
Midkiff, Robyn Class of 1984
Miles, Oliver Class of 1966
Mims, Vivian Class of 1994
Mitchell, Rebecca Class of 1986
Moczygemba, Richard Class of 1971
Moeller, Jay Class of 1978
Moledina, Malik Class of 1992
MontgomerySueN, Linda Class of 1965
Moore, Angie Class of 1979
Moore, Randy Class of 1994
Moore, Steve Class of 1966
Morgan , TaShaundra Class of 1998
Morrow, Sarah Class of 2003
Mortimer, Cheryl Class of 1978
Munoz, Claudia Class of 2004
Nakayama, Ichiro Class of 1988
Nauert, Gilbert Class of 1966
Navarro, Juan Class of 2007
Noorani, Neelam Class of 1991
Novoa, Ana Class of 2004
O'Brien, Steve Class of 1976
Ogbogu, Stephanie Class of 2003
Ohlman, Debbie Class of 1976
Owens, Vanessa Class of 1982
PACK, CHRISTINE Class of 1998
Parmley, Joi Class of 1976
Partee, Mel Class of 1964
Paul, Sammy Class of 1967
Pavone, Amy Class of 1974
Pecorino, J Class of 1974
Pecorino, Sabrina Class of 1974
Pemberton, Kathy Class of 1964
Pengra, Bonnie Class of 1961
Pennick, Virgin Class of 1991
Perez, Dorothy Class of 1992
Pietrasik, Daniel Class of 1988
Pietrasik, Ken Class of 1987
Polk, Susan Class of 1987
Postell, Rebecca Class of 2002
Powell, Gaylon Class of 1981
Powell, Paula Class of 1970
Price, Johnnie Class of 1971
Purcell, John Class of 1973
Ramlochan, Deoraj Class of 2000
Ramsey, Tabithia Class of 2002
Randall, Tommy Class of 1965
Ray, Steve Class of 1969
Reeves, Jack Class of 1964
Reeves, Tiffany Class of 2009
Reid, Loretta Class of 1974
Rendell, Nancy Class of 1966
Rendon, Rose Class of 1995
Ribelin, Jeanette Class of 1968
Rigsby, William Class of 1979
Rivera, Adrianna Class of 1994
Rivera, Julia Class of 1999
Rivera, Mauricio Class of 2005
Roberts, Breylon Class of 2006
Robertson, Teresa Class of 1979
Robles, Edwin Class of 2010
Rodriguez, Linda Class of 1975
Rodriguez, Sandra Class of 1979
Rollins, Michael (Mike) Class of 1968
Roper, Michael Class of 1964
Rusnak, Michele Class of 1983
Ryle, Lorin Class of 1974
Saldibar, Pam Class of 1988
Samuelson, Deborah Class of 1977
Satsky, Maynard Class of 1964
Sauceda, Ashley Class of 2005
Saunders, Karen Class of 1972
Scheberle, Kimberly Class of 1989
Scherer, Sandy Class of 1970
Schiwitz, Bruce Class of 1980
Schramm, Rachel Class of 1996
Seaborn, Rosie Class of 1988
Seaman, Ann Class of 1964
Seaver, Christopher Class of 1986
Severtson, Angie Class of 1983
Sherrill, Henry Class of 1979
Shirley, Richard Class of 1974
Silva, Aries Class of 1993
Simmons, Yolanda Class of 1989
Simpson, Vicki Class of 1983
Singhiser, David Class of 1982
Sklar, Josh Class of 1986
Smith, Audra Class of 1993
Smith, Cyndi Class of 1981
Smith, Deana Class of 1986
Smith, Donna Class of 1969
Smith, Jessica Class of 2001
Smith, Laura Class of 1999
Sonpon, Daniel Class of 2007
Sparks, Robin Class of 1972
Spinn, Gaylon Class of 1982
Spooner, Susan Class of 1985
Stabeno, Angie Class of 1973
Steele, Kyle Class of 2004
Stevens, Marc Class of 1980
Stewart, Earlene Class of 1981
Stout, Matthew Class of 1987
Strickland, Heather Class of 1994
Strohm, Anne Class of 1978
Summers, Cathy Class of 1974
Sustaita, Stefanie Class of 2005
Syrinek, David Class of 1973
Tan, Frank Class of 2007
Tate, Vanessa Class of 1977
Taylor, John Class of 1968
Taylor, Patrice Class of 1970
Taylor, Warren Class of 1975
Teich, Ann Class of 1970
Teinert, Sr., Nelson Class of 1971
Thiede, Paula Class of 1977
Thomason, Cynthia (Cindy) Class of 1974
Thompson, Thelma Class of 1967
Thompson Sr., David Class of 1977
Thornton, David Class of 1978
Tipton, Sandra Class of 1975
Tobin, Molly Class of 1968
Tooley, Patti Class of 1976
Toombs, Kelley Class of 1973
TOPPS, FELECIA Class of 1993
Townsend, Barbara Class of 1970
Turner, Wesley Class of 1969
Ulrich, Jane Class of 1964
Valadez, John Class of 2003
van Gulden, Goldie Class of 1991
Vancil, Sharon Class of 1972
Velazquez, Berenice Class of 2008
Vreeland, Judi Class of 1964
Waddell, Nancy Class of 1979
Wade, Jim Class of 1973
Waggoner, Donna Class of 1978
Warnke, Mike Class of 1966
Warren, Hope Class of 1997
Wehr, Colleen Class of 1979
Wendt, Arlene Class of 1970
Wheless, James Class of 1969
White, Mary Class of 1972
Wilbur, John Class of 1964
Wiley, Rick Class of 1963
Williams, Anthony Class of 1999
Williams, Ron Class of 1976
Williams, Susan (Sue) Class of 1965
Witt, Leona Class of 1978
Wood, Richard Class of 1977
Woods, Claudia Class of 1972
Wright, Lisa Class of 1986
Wyatt, Angela Class of 2009
Wyper, Marian Class of 1996
Yeaman, Anne Class of 1986
Zrucky , Mary Class of 1963